The transcripts of the trial of Charles Taylor, former President of Liberia. More…

No, because the withdrawal effects are very different indeed as between the two drugs and that is because one is a stimulant and the other is a sedative. Do you agree?

Keyboard shortcuts

j previous speech k next speech